Indian Super League Schedule

ISL- Indian Super League 2019-20 is starting date is near date is October 20th, 2019 and so many football fans are waiting this day. First match playing with Kerala Blasters FC vs ATK (Atlético de Kolkata) on October 20th, 2019. Here we give you a list of Full Schedule ISL Football Match.

ISL – India Super League All Team

  1. ATK (Atlético de Kolkata)
  2. Bengaluru FC
  3. Chennaiyin FC
  4. FC Goa
  5. Hyderabad FC
  6. Kerala Blasters FC
  7. Jamshedpur FC
  8. Odisha FC
  9. Mumbai City FC
  10. NorthEast United FC
ISL- Indian Super League Point Table

ISL – India Super League Full Schedule

No. Team A Vs Team B Date Time Venue
1. Kerala Blasters FC vs ATK 20/10/2019 07:30 PM Kochi
2. Bengaluru FC vs NorthEast United FC 21/10/2019 07:30 PM Bangalore
3. Jamshedpur FC vs Odisha FC 22/10/2019 07:30 PM Jamshedpur
4. FC Goa vs Chennaiyin FC 23/10/2019 07:30 PM Goa
5.  Kerala Blasters FC vs Mumbai City FC 24/10/2019 07:30 PM Kochi
6.  ATK vs Hyderabad FC 25/10/2019 07:30 PM Kolkata
7. NorthEast United FC vs Odisha FC 26/10/2019 07:30 PM Guwahati
8. Chennaiyin FC Vs Mumbai City FC 27/10/2019 07:30 PM Chennai
9. FC Goa Vs Bengaluru FC 28/10/2019 07:30 PM Goa
10. Jamshedpur FC Vs Hyderabad FC 29/10/2019 07:30 PM Jamshedpur
11. Chennaiyin FC Vs ATK 30/10/2019 07:30 PM Chennai
12. Mumbai City FC vs Odisha FC 31/10/2019 07:30 PM Mumbai
13. NorthEast United FC vs FC Goa 01/11/2019 07:30 PM Guwahati
14. Hyderabad FC Vs Kerala Blasters FC 02/11/2019 07:30 PM Hyderabad
15. Jamshedpur FC Vs Bengaluru FC 03/11/2019 07:30 PM Jamshedpur
16. Hyderabad Vs NorthEast United 06/11/2019 07:30 PM Hyderabad
17. Mumbai City FC Vs FC Goa 07/11/2019 07:30 PM Mumbai
18. Kerala Blasters FC vs Odisha FC 08/11/2019 07:30 PM Kochi
19. ATK Vs Jamshedpur FC 09/11/2019 07:30 PM Kolkata
20. Bengaluru FC Vs Chennaiyin FC 10/11/2019 07:30 PM Bangalore
21. Bengaluru FC vs Kerala Blasters FC 23/11/2019 07:30 PM Bangalore
22. Odisha FC vs ATK 24/11/2019 07:30 PM Delhi
23. Chennaiyin FC vs Hyderabad FC 25/11/2019 07:30 PM Chennai
24. FC Goa vs Jamshedpur FC 26/11/2019 07:30 PM Goa
25. NorthEast United FC vs Mumbai City FC 27/11/2019 07:30 PM Guwahati
26. Chennaiyin FC vs Odisha FC 28/11/2019 07:30 PM Chennai
27. Hyderabad FC vs Bengaluru FC 29/11/2019 07:30 PM Hyderabad
28. ATK vs Mumbai City FC 30/11/2019 07:30 PM Kolkata
29. Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Goa 01/12/2019 07:30 PM Kochi
30. Jamshedpur FC vs NorthEast United FC 02/12/2019 07:30 PM Jamshedpur
31. Odisha FC vs Bengaluru FC 04/12/2019 07:30 PM Delhi
32. Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters FC 05/12/2019 07:30 PM Mumbai
33. Jamshedpur FC vs Chennaiyin FC 06/12/2019 07:30 PM Jamshedpur
34. NorthEast United FC vs ATK 07/12/2019 07:30 PM Guwahati
35. Hyderabad FC vs FC Goa 08/12/2019 07:30 PM Hyderabad
36. Odisha FC vs Hyderabad FC 11/12/2019 07:30 PM Delhi
37. NorthEast United FC vs Chennaiyin FC 12/12/2019 07:30 PM Guwahati
38. Kerala Blasters FC vs Jamshedpur FC 13/12/2019 07:30 PM Kochi
39. FC Goa vs ATK 14/12/2019 07:30 PM Goa
40. Bengaluru FC vs Mumbai City FC 15/12/2019 07:30 PM Bangalore
41. NorthEast United FC vs Bengaluru FC 18/12/2019 07:30 PM Guwahati
42. Jamshedpur FC vs Mumbai City FC 19/12/2019 07:30 PM Jamshedpur
43. Chennaiyin FC vs Kerala Blasters FC 20/12/2019 07:30 PM Chennai
44. Hyderabad FC vs ATK 21/12/2019 07:30 PM Hyderabad
45. FC Goa vs Odisha FC 22/12/2019 07:30 PM Goa
46. ATK vs Bengaluru FC 25/12/2019 07:30 PM Kolkata
47. Chennaiyin FC vs FC Goa 26/12/2019 07:30 PM Chennai
48. Odisha FC vs Jamshedpur FC 27/12/2019 07:30 PM Delhi
49. Kerala Blasters FC vs NorthEastUnited FC 28/12/2019 07:30 PM Kochi
50. Mumbai City FC vs Hyderabad FC 29/12/2019 07:30 PM Mumbai
51. NorthEast United FC vs Jamshedpur FC 02/01/2020 07:30 PM Guwahati
52. Bengaluru FC vs FC Goa 03/01/2020 07:30 PM Bangalore
53. Mumbai City FC vs ATK 04/01/2020 07:30 PM Mumbai
54. Kerala Blasters FC vs Hyderabad FC 05/01/2020 07:30 PM Kochi
55. Odisha FC vs Chennaiyin FC 06/01/2020 07:30 PM Delhi
56. FC Goa vs NorthEast United FC 08/01/2020 07:30 PM Goa
57. Bengaluru FC vs Jamshedpur FC 09/01/2020 07:30 PM Bangalore
58. Hyderabad FC vs Chennaiyin FC 10/01/2020 07:30 PM Hyderabad
59. Odisha FC vs Mumbai City FC 11/01/2020 07:30 PM Delhi
60. ATK vs Kerala Blasters FC 12/01/2020 07:30 PM Kolkata
61. Hyderabad FC vs Odisha FC 15/01/2020 07:30 PM Hyderabad
62. Chennaiyin FC vs NorthEast United FC 16/01/2020 07:30 PM Chennai
63. Mumbai City FC vs Bengaluru FC 17/01/2020 07:30 PM Mumbai
64. ATK vs FC Goa 18/01/2020 07:30 PM Kolkata
65. Jamshedpur FC vs Kerala Blasters FC 19/01/2020 07:30 PM Jamshedpur
66. Bengaluru FC vs Odisha FC 22/01/2020 07:30 PM Bangalore
67. Chennaiyin FC vs Jamshedpur FC 23/01/2020 07:30 PM Chennai
68. Hyderabad FC vs Mumbai City FC 24/01/2020 07:30 PM Hyderabad
69. FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters FC 25/01/2020 07:30 PM Goa
70. ATK vs NorthEast United FC 27/01/2020 07:30 PM Kolkata
71. Odisha FC vs FC Goa 29/01/2020 07:30 PM Delhi
72. Bengaluru FC vs Hyderabad FC 30/01/2020 07:30 PM Bangalore
73. Mumbai City FC vs NorthEast United FC 31/01/2020 07:30 PM Mumbai
74. Kerala Blasters FC vs Chennaiyin FC 01/02/2020 07:30 PM Kochi
75. Jamshedpur FC vs ATK 02/02/2020 07:30 PM Jamshedpur
76. FC Goa vs Hyderabad FC 05/02/2020 07:30 PM Goa
77. Mumbai City FC vs Jamshedpur FC 06/02/2020 07:30 PM Mumbai
78. Chennaiyin FC vs Bengaluru FC 07/02/2020 07:30 PM Chennai
79. ATK vs Odisha FC 08/02/2020 07:30 PM Kolkata
80. NorthEast United FC vs Kerala Blasters FC 09/02/2020 07:30 PM Guwahati
81. Hyderabad FC vs Jamshedpur FC 12/02/2020 07:30 PM Hyderabad
82. FC Goa vs Mumbai City FC 13/02/2020 07:30 PM Goa
83. Odisha FC vs NorthEast United FC 14/02/2020 07:30 PM Delhi
84. Kerala Blasters FC vs Bengaluru FC 15/02/2020 07:30 PM Kochi
85. ATK vs Chennaiyin FC 16/02/2020 07:30 PM Kolkata
86. Jamshedpur FC vs FC Goa 19/02/2020 07:30 PM Jamshedpur
87. NorthEast United FC vs Hyderabad FC 20/02/2020 07:30 PM Guwahati
88. Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC 21/02/2020 07:30 PM Mumbai
89. Bengaluru FC vs ATK 22/02/2020 07:30 PM Bangalore
90. Odisha FC vs Kerala Blasters FC 23/02/2020 07:30 PM Delhi

Disclaimer: All-match dates, teams and timings are tentative and subject to change.

ISL – India Super League Point Table

Positi Team Played Won Drawn Lost GF GA GD Points Form
1. ATK  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Bengaluru FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Chennaiyin FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FC Goa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Hyderabad FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kerala Blasters FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jamshedpur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Mumbai City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NorthEast United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Odisha FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Check Also Similar Article:

2 COMMENTS

Comments are closed.